Lista de seleccionados 2017

Ya tenemos hechos los grupos para la expedición 2017.


A continuación puedes consultar la lista:

Grupo 1

Alba Alonso Pastor
María Armero López
Virginia Beitia Uribe
Guillermo Cerrato
José Noé De Ita Zavala
Alejandro García Bustos
Pedro García Gómez
Sergio García González
Alma Gómez Sanz
Zuriñe Alba Iglesias González
Mónica Fraile Castaño
Marta Martínez Martínez
Kristina Pavlinova Kostadinova
Beatriz Pérez Pérez
Miguel Ángel Requena Mora
Belén Romero Morcillo
Álvaro Ruiz Cavero
Itxaso Urigüen De La Fuente
Andrea Villafuerte Vira
Grupo 2
Luis Alcaraz Clemente
Raquel Alonso
Joaquín Alberto Aranda Cruces
Celia Barceló Quiles
Penélope Blas Guillén
Sofía Giuliana Candusso
Claudia Estrella Gutiérrez
Patricia Gil González
Miguel Gómez Castellanos
José Javier González Abascal
Lívia Horváth
Carlos Hurtado Torres
Sara Martin Alonso
Néstor Panadero Olmos
Sara Peinado Russell
Celia Rodríguez Díaz
Carla Sáa Sánchez
Paola Galea Sierra Cantarrana
Raúl Villegas Barrera

Grupo 3

Ricardo Emmanuel Ander-Egg Aguilar
Angela Aroca Ponce
Jorge David Brasal Arevalillo
Julia Cordón Gómez
Ignacio Del Amo Blanco
Andrea Gil Villena
José Pedro Lecha
Cristina María Martín Ruiz
Paula Montserrat Torres
Isabel Nidáguila Cerdá
Pablo Palomar Muñoz
Elisa Pérez
Tomas Pontoriero
Imperio Rojas Fernández
Alicia San Martín Rueda
Miguel Ángel Sevilla Duro
Salvador Tapia Godínez
Ignacio Vázquez Carneiro
Carmelo Zamora Parrado

Grupo 4

María Bruñó Sanchis
María De Pablo
Guillermo Domínguez Díaz
Nerea Gimeno Peláez
Miguel Harman Moris
Carmen Hernández Piris
Noe Lázaro Ceja
Gonzalo Maza Jiménez
Susana Millán Hurtado
Sara Morales Álvarez
Tatiana Oviedo Ramos
Juan Antonio Pérez López
Adrián Prieto Ortega
Fátima Romasanta Núñez
Raquel Sánchez Delgado
David Sánchez Pizarro
Paula Varona Ruiz
María Jesús Vega Vázquez

Grupo 5

Valentín Aliendro
David Benítez Robles
Pablo Cañas Castellanos
Raquel Crespo
Henar Echeverría Berzosa
Rodrigo Gardelegui Labrada
Berta Gato Moro
Miriam Hernández Seguí
Pablo López Pellicer
Miguel Lucea
Catalina Murcia Alejo
Jaume Pastor
Ángel Pérez Pérez
Carmen Pérez Ramírez
José Fco. Requena Mora
María Sánchez Jaén
Laura Tarrasó Pascual
Lucía Villafuerte Vira